Make your own free website on Tripod.com


5ive's Info

  1. Sean
  2. Scott
  3. Rich
  4. Abs
  5. J.

Sean

Name: Sean Kieran Conlon

Nickname: Gungi

Birthday: May 20, 1981

Birth Place: Leeds, England

Family: Mom- Kate Dad- Dennis Brothers/Sisters- Charlotte, Katrina, Dominic

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Shoe Size: 9

Fave Holiday: Christmas

Boxers or Briefs: Boxers

Worst Habit: Messy Romm

Hobby: Song writing,

Fave 5 Song: "Slam Dunk Da Funk" "Sunshine"

Major Dislike: People who think they are all that

Aftershave: Dune, Polo Sport

Fave Place: Sweden

Fave Hangout: With people he knows

Sports: Ruby

Food/Snack: Pasta, Spanish Omelets

Fave Drink: Coca-Cola

E-mail: sean@5ive.co.uk

Back to Top

Scott

Name: Scott James Tim Robinson

Nickname: Once apon a time he was called Spider because of his legs and Curtains because of his floopy hair with a part in the middle.

Birthday: November 22, 1979

Birth Place: Essex England

Family: Mom- Sue Dad- Mitch Sisters- Nicola, Hayley

Hair Color: Brown

Eye Color: Blue

Shoe Size: 9

Fave Holiday: Christmas

Boxers or Briefs: Boxers

Worst Habit: Bites Nails over sleeps

Hobby: Dancing

Fave 5 Songs: "Satisfied" "You make me a better man" "Serious" "Two sides to every story"

Major Dislike: Arguing

Aftershave: CKBe, Addicition by Faberg'e

Fave Place: Essex, Florida

Fave Color: Dark Brown

Sports: Basketball, Skating

Food/Snack: Pizza, Ham, Chicken, British Pastries,

Fave Drink: Cherry Coke

E-mail: scott@5ive.co.uk

Back to Top

Abs

Name: Richard Abidin Breen

Nickname: Abs,

Birthday: June 29, 1979

Birth Place: Hackney, East London, England

Family: Mom- Kay Dad- Turan

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Hazle (Brown with a hint of green)

Shoe Size: 8 1/2

Fave Holiday: Christmas

Boxers or Briefs: Boxers

Worst Fear: Flying Insects

Hobby: DJ, music, movies, computer games

Fave 5 Songs: "My Song" "Serious"

Major Dislike: Smoking, drugs, drinking, and fake people

Aftershave: Tommy Polo, Jean Paul Gaultier

Fave Hangout: Bed

Sports: All Sports

Food/Snack: Mom's Shepherd's Pie, Chocolate

Fave Drink: Water

E-mail: abs@5ive.co.uk

Back to Top

Rich

Name: Richard Neville

Nickname: Rich, Ritchie, Posh

Birthday: August 23, 1979

Birth Place: Solihul, Birmingham, England

Family: Mom- Kim Dad- Peter Brothers/Sisters- Tracey, Dave

Hair Color: Brown

Eye Color: Blue

Shoe Size: 9

Fave Holiday: Christmas

Boxers or Briefs: Boxers

Worst Habit: Bites Nails, Impatient

Hobby: Dating, Listening to music, going to clubs

Fave 5 Songs: "Slam Dunk Da Funk" "We will rock you" "Battlestar" "You make me a better man"

Major Dislike: Conceited People

Aftershave: Hugo Boss, Joop

Fave Place: Cape Town, South Africa

Fave Hangout: His Brothers Flat

Sports: Rugby, Football (Soccer), Tennis

Food/Snack: Chinese, KFC,

Fave Drink: Tea with Sugar

E-mail: ritchie@5ive.co.uk

Back to Top

J.

Name: Jason Paul Brown

Nickname: J.

Birthday: June 13, 1976

Birth Place: Aldershot, Warrington

Family: Mom- Marilyn Dad- Justin Sister- Donna

Hair Color: Brown

Eye Color: Blue

Shoe Size: 10

Fave Holiday: Christmas

Boxers or Briefs: Boxers

Worst Habit: Losing his temper

Hobby: Working Out

Fave 5 Songs: "I Got the Feelin" "Battlestar" "Sunshine"

Major Dislike: Cabs in London

Aftershave: Versace's Dreamer

Fave Hangout: A club called East

Sports: Football

Food/Snack: Chinese, Sour-Cream-and-onion potato chips

Fave Drink: Orange Juice

E-mail: j@5ive.co.uk

Back to Top

E-mail: 5smadhouse@wildmail.com

[Main][Links][Pictures][Quiz][Info][Free Graphics]